Is Sweet chews Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Isomalto-oligosaccharides (vegetable source), Soluble corn fiber, Palm oil, Citric acid, Modified potato starch, Fruit and vegetable juice (for colour), Water, Natural flavours with other natural flavours, Pectin, Sunflower lecithin, Stevia leaf extract, Polyglycerol ester, Mono - and diglycerides

Check Sweet chews against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go