Is Sweet chews Soy Free?

Ingredients
Isomalto-oligosaccharides (vegetable source), Soluble corn fiber, Palm oil, Citric acid, Modified potato starch, Fruit and vegetable juice (for colour), Water, Natural flavours with other natural flavours, Pectin, Sunflower lecithin, Stevia leaf extract, Polyglycerol ester, Mono - and diglycerides
Check Sweet chews against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sweet chews in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


