Is Sweet Chili Dipping Sauce Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Sugar, Red Jalapeno Peppers, White Vinegar, Modified Corn Starch, Garlic, Salt, Dehydrated Garlic, Chilies, Spice, Acetic Acid, Citric Acid

Check Sweet Chili Dipping Sauce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sweet Chili Dipping Sauce is available at 1 retailer

Compliments

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SweetSpicyGarlickyVinegary
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingSnacking