Is Sweet Chili Heat Doritos Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Selected corn, vegetable oil, seasoning (maltodextrin, sugar, hydrolyzed soy and corn protein, monosodium glutamate, sodium acetate, soy sauce solids, potassium chloride, acetic acid, fructose, onion powder, salt, malic acid, yeast extract, garlic powder, spices, disodium guanylate, disodium inosinate, sucralose, paprika, natural flavour), calcium hydroxide
Check Sweet Chili Heat Doritos against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sweet Chili Heat Doritos in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Piece
Flavor
SweetSpicySalty
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingOn The Go


