Is Sweet Chili Peppers Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Chili pepper, vinegar, honey, garlic, onion, ground yellow mustard powder.
Check Sweet Chili Peppers against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sweet Chili Peppers in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Sweet Chili Peppers is available at 2 retailers
IGALoblaws
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SweetSpicyTangyVinegary
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingMarinadingCookingSnacking


