Is Sweet Chili Pistachios Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pistachios, Sugar, Salt, Onion Powder, Malic Acid, Red Chili Pepper, Yeast Extract, Extractives Of Paprika, Natural Flavor, Distilled Vinegar
Check Sweet Chili Pistachios against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sweet Chili Pistachios in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Sweet Chili Pistachios is available at 1 retailer
Walgreens
About this product
Snack · Pouch, Dried
Flavor
SweetSaltySpicy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


