Is SWEET CHILI SAUCE, SWEET CHILI Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: WATER SUGAR, RED CHILI PEPPERS, SALT, GARLIC, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH AND ACETIC ACID.
Check SWEET CHILI SAUCE, SWEET CHILI against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SWEET CHILI SAUCE, SWEET CHILI in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SweetSpicyTangy
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingMarinadingGrillingTopping


