Is SWEET CHILI SAUCE, SWEET CHILI Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: WATER, SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, RED WINE VINEGAR, RED BELL PEPPERS (RED BELL PEPPERS, VINEGAR, SALT, POTASSIUM SORBATE AND SODIUM BENZOATE [PRESERVATIVE], CALCIUM CHLORIDE), HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, JALAPENO PEPPERS (JALAPENOS, WATER, SALT, ACETIC ACID, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, POTASSIUM SORBATE [PRESERVATIVE]), MODIFIED CORN STARCH, LESS THAN 2% OF SPICE, GARLIC, XANTHAN GUM, SALT.

Check SWEET CHILI SAUCE, SWEET CHILI against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SweetTangyGarlicky
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DippingCookingStir FryMarinading