Is SWEET CHILI SAUCE Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, WATER, RED CHILI PEPPERS, GARLIC, SALT, DISTILLED VINEGAR, LESS THAN 2%: MODIFIED CORN STARCH, XANTHAN GUM, POTASSIUM SORBATE, SODIUM BENZOATE AND SODIUM BISULFITE (PRESERVATIVES), PAPRIKA (COLOR).
Check SWEET CHILI SAUCE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SWEET CHILI SAUCE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
SweetSpicyTangy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DippingStir FryTopping


