Is Sweet Chili Sauce Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sweetener (965, 955), Water, Red Chili (24%), Garlic, Salt, Thickener (1422), Acidity Regulator (260)
Check Sweet Chili Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sweet Chili Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SweetSpicyTangySalty
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingCookingMarinadingTopping


