Is Sweet Chili Sauce Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sweetener (965, 955), Water, Red Chili (24%), Garlic, Salt, Thickener (1422), Acidity Regulator (260)

Check Sweet Chili Sauce against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SweetSpicyTangySalty
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingCookingMarinadingTopping