Is Sweet chili tortilla chips, Way Better Snacks Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Stone Ground Corn, Expeller Pressed Sunflower, Safflower Oil, Organic Sprouted Flax Seed, Organic Sprouted Quinoa, Organic Sprouted Daikon Radish Seed, Organic Sprouted Chia Seed, Sprouted Broccoli Seed, Seasoning (Raw Cane Sugar, Vinegar, Sea Salt, Native Potato Starch, Onion, Garlic, Cayenne Pepper)
Check Sweet chili tortilla chips, Way Better Snacks against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sweet chili tortilla chips, Way Better Snacks in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Sweet chili tortilla chips, Way Better Snacks is available at 1 retailer
Metro
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
SweetTangySpicySavory
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingOn The Go


