Is Sweet chilli dipping sauce Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Glucose-fructose Syrup, Sugar, Modified Maize Starch, Spirit Vinegar, Acidity Regulator (Acetic Acid), Dried Red Bell Peppers, Dried Garlic, Tomato Paste, Dried Crushed Chillies, Salt, Potassium Sorbate), Colour Paprika Extract, Nutrition Information: Typical Values Per 100G As Sold 744Kj
Check Sweet chilli dipping sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sweet chilli dipping sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SweetSpicyTangyVinegary
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingMeal Prep


