Is Sweet Chilli Mayo Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ingredients: Canola Oil, Whole Egg, Cane Sugar, Water, Vinegar, Mustard [Acid (260)], Thickeners (1442, Xanthan Gum), Salt, Red Chilli (1.3%), Garlic, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Acids (Citric Acid, 260), Spice, Antioxidants (304, 385).

Check Sweet Chilli Mayo against your own diets in the app.