Is Sweet Chilli Sauce Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, WATER, CHILI PASTE (WATER, RED PEPPERS, CITRIC ACID), VINEGAR, SALT, GARLIC, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, XANTHAN GUM, CITRIC ACID, EXTRACTIVES OF PAPRIKA.
Check Sweet Chilli Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sweet Chilli Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicySavoryGarlickySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DippingCookingGarnishingSandwich


