Is Sweet Chilli Tofu Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

88% Soya Bean Curd (57% Soya Beans, Water, Firming Agents: Calcium Chloride, Magnesium Chloride), 12% Marinade (Water, Rapeseed Oil, Sugar, Salt, Natural Flavourings, Spices (Ginger, Chilli), Dried Vegetables (Onion, Garlic, Tomato), Spice Extracts, Maize Starch).

Check Sweet Chilli Tofu against your own diets in the app.