Is SWEET CHIPOTLE 100% NATURAL TURKEY JERKY, SWEET CHIPOTLE Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TURKEY BREAST, ORGANIC BROWN SUGAR (ORGANIC SUGAR, ORGANIC MOLASSES), GLUTEN FREE TAMARI SOY SAUCE (WATER, SOYBEANS, SALT, MAY ALSO CONTAIN ALCOHOL AND SUGAR), ORGANIC HONEY, SMOKY CHIPOTLE SEASONING (CHIPOTLE CHILES, DRIED TOMATOES, ONION, GARLIC, MUSHROOMS), PINEAPPLE JUICE, ORGANIC SEASONED RICE VINEGAR DRESSING (ORGANIC RICE VINEGAR, ORGANIC SUGAR, WATER, SALT), GARLIC.

Check SWEET CHIPOTLE 100% NATURAL TURKEY JERKY, SWEET CHIPOTLE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Strip

Flavor
SweetSmokyGarlickySpicy
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoLunch