Is Sweet Cinnamon Chamomile Tea (25 Tea Bags, Zin: 533651) Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Anise Seeds, Chamomile, Cinnamon Chips, Natural Flavors, Orange Peel

Check Sweet Cinnamon Chamomile Tea (25 Tea Bags, Zin: 533651) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sweet Cinnamon Chamomile Tea (25 Tea Bags, Zin: 533651) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Tea · Dried

Flavor
FloralCitrusSpicySweet
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go