Is Sweet Clover Raw Honey by Beekeeper's Naturals | 500g of 100% Pure, Sustainably Sourced Enzymatic Honey | Gluten Free and Paleo Friendly Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Raw Sweet Clover Honey
Check Sweet Clover Raw Honey by Beekeeper's Naturals | 500g of 100% Pure, Sustainably Sourced Enzymatic Honey | Gluten Free and Paleo Friendly against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sweet Clover Raw Honey by Beekeeper's Naturals | 500g of 100% Pure, Sustainably Sourced Enzymatic Honey | Gluten Free and Paleo Friendly in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Sweet Clover Raw Honey by Beekeeper's Naturals | 500g of 100% Pure, Sustainably Sourced Enzymatic Honey | Gluten Free and Paleo Friendly is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Syrup · Liquid, Spreadable
Flavor
SweetFloral
Texture
GooeySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBakingGarnishingTopping


