Is Sweet Clover Raw Honey by Beekeeper's Naturals | 500g of 100% Pure, Sustainably Sourced Enzymatic Honey | Gluten Free and Paleo Friendly Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Raw Sweet Clover Honey

Check Sweet Clover Raw Honey by Beekeeper's Naturals | 500g of 100% Pure, Sustainably Sourced Enzymatic Honey | Gluten Free and Paleo Friendly against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sweet Clover Raw Honey by Beekeeper's Naturals | 500g of 100% Pure, Sustainably Sourced Enzymatic Honey | Gluten Free and Paleo Friendly is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Syrup · Liquid, Spreadable

Flavor
SweetFloral
Texture
GooeySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBakingGarnishingTopping