Is Sweet Clover Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

RAW HONEY WITH ALL OF THE NATURAL FLAVORS FROM THE HIVE SUCH AS POLLEN, PROPOLIS AND ROYAL JELLY.

Check Sweet Clover against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown