Is SWEET CORN SALSA Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ROASTED ORANGE BELL PEPPERS, ROASTED TOMATILLOS, YELLOW KERNEL CORN, CANNED ROMA TOMATOES, ROASTED GARLIC, GREEN ONIONS, LIME JUICE, CILANTRO, JALAPENO CHILE PEPPERS, TANGERINE BALSAMIC VINEGAR (GRAPE MUST, WINE VINEGAR, NATURAL FLAVORS, NATURALLY OCCURRING SULFITES), SALT, HABANERO CHILE PEPPERS, WHITE VINEGAR, BROWN SUGAR (SUGAR, CANE MOLASSES), DRIED CHILE DE ARBOL PEPPERS, CUMIN, FATALII YELLOW CHILI PEPPER POWDER.
Check SWEET CORN SALSA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SWEET CORN SALSA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Dip · Spreadable, Pouch
Flavor
SweetSpicyTangy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingToppingSalad


