Is SWEET CORN TOASTED CORN CRACKER, SWEET CORN Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PRE-COOKED YELLOW CORN FLOUR, CORN, DARK BROWN SUGAR, YELLOW CORN GRITS, SUNFLOWER OIL, KOSHER SALT, CITRIC ACID TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS.

Check SWEET CORN TOASTED CORN CRACKER, SWEET CORN against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cracker · Cracker

Flavor
SweetSalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Snacking