Is Sweet Corner Bananas & Shrimps Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Dextrose, Beef Gelatine, Maize Starch, Water, Colour: Curcumin, Concentrated Beetroot, Flavourings.

Check Sweet Corner Bananas & Shrimps against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
Snacking