Is Sweet Corner Cola Bottles Soy Free?

Ingredients
Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Pork Gelatine, Acids: Citric Acid, Lactic Acid; Caramelised Sugar Syrup, Coconut Oil, Natural Flavouring, Glazing Agents: Carnauba Wax, Beeswax White And Yellow. May contain Milk.
Check Sweet Corner Cola Bottles against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sweet Corner Cola Bottles in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Hawaiian Sweet Whole Grain Bread
Alexia Sweet Potato Fries with Sea Salt, Non-GMO Ingredients, 20 oz (Frozen)
Angie's Boomchickapop Sweet and Salty Kettle Corn, 7 Ounce
Sweet Loren's Chocolate Chunk Cookie Dough
SWEET & SALTY KETTLE CORN THE CRUNCHY AND WHOLESOME POPPED-CORN SNACK, SWEET & SALTY KETTLE CORN
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


