Is Sweet Corner Dolly Mix Soy Free?

Ingredients
Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Beef Gelatine, Maize Starch, Palm Oil, Flavouring, Acid: Citric Acid, Fat-reduced Cocoa Powder, Colours: Anthocyanins, Chlorophylls And Chlorophyllins, Beetroot Red, Plain Caramel, Paprika Extract, Lutein, Plant Concentrates (safflower, Spirulina).
Check Sweet Corner Dolly Mix against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sweet Corner Dolly Mix in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


