Is Sweet Corner Fruity Chews Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, glucose syrup, palm fat, pork gelatine, humectant, sorbitols 1% concentrated fruit juice [cherry, raspberry, strawberry, orange, lemon], acid: citric acid, emulsifier, sunflower lecithins, natural flavouring, fruit and vegetable extracts [black carrot concentrate, turmeric, carrot concentrate, blackcurrant], natural lemon flavouring with other natural flavourings, natural orange flavouring.

Check Sweet Corner Fruity Chews against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Candy Piece

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
Snacking