Is Sweet Corner Gummy Fruits Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Glucose Syruz. Sugar, Pork Gelatine, 4.3% Concentrated Pear Juice, Acid: Citric Acid: Natural Flavouring, Fruit And Vegetable Concentrates (carrot, Apple, Blueberry, Radish, Blackcurrant, Safflower), Spirulina Concentrate, Molasses Concentrate, Coconut Oil, Glazing Agents: Carnau' A Wax, Beeswax \white And Yellow; Natural Orange. May Contain Milk.

Check Sweet Corner Gummy Fruits against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go