Is SWEET COSMOS, RING POPS CANDY Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, CORN SYRUP (GLUCOSE), WATER, GELATIN, CITRIC ACID, LACTIC ACID, CORN STARCH, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS AND ARTIFICIAL COLORS (FD & C RED NO. 3, FD & C RED NO. 40, FD & C BLUE NO. 1, FD & C YELLOW NO. 5 (TARTRAZINE), FD & C YELLOW NO. 6 & TITANIUM DIOXIDE).

Check SWEET COSMOS, RING POPS CANDY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go