Is Sweet Cotton Candy Pucker Powder Candy Art Bottle - Regular Size(9.5 Oz) Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dextrose, Citric Acid, Maltodextrin, Tricalcium Phosphate, Natural & Artificial Flavors, Fd&c Yellow 5 Lake
Check Sweet Cotton Candy Pucker Powder Candy Art Bottle - Regular Size(9.5 Oz) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sweet Cotton Candy Pucker Powder Candy Art Bottle - Regular Size(9.5 Oz) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Sweet Cotton Candy Pucker Powder Candy Art Bottle - Regular Size(9.5 Oz) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Candy · Powder
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping


