Is Sweet Cotton Candy Pucker Powder Candy Art Bottle - Regular Size(9.5 Oz) Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dextrose, Citric Acid, Maltodextrin, Tricalcium Phosphate, Natural & Artificial Flavors, Fd&c Yellow 5 Lake

Check Sweet Cotton Candy Pucker Powder Candy Art Bottle - Regular Size(9.5 Oz) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sweet Cotton Candy Pucker Powder Candy Art Bottle - Regular Size(9.5 Oz) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Powder

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping