Is Sweet Craze Fairy Floss Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Flavour, Colours 122, 129, 133, 102, 155, 124, 110, 104

Check Sweet Craze Fairy Floss against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
FluffySoftLight
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go