Is SWEET CREAM BUTTER, SALTED Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: PASTEURIZED CREAM, SALT.

Check SWEET CREAM BUTTER, SALTED against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Butter · Stick

Flavor
ButterySavory
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CookingBakingSandwichMeal Prep
Wheat Free? SWEET CREAM BUTTER, SALTED | Spoonful