Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Is SWEET CREAM BUTTER, SWEET CREAM Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PASTEURIZED CREAM, SALT.

Check SWEET CREAM BUTTER, SWEET CREAM against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Butter · Stick

Flavor
ButterySalty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BakingCookingTopping
Pescatarian? SWEET CREAM BUTTER, SWEET CREAM | Spoonful