Is SWEET CREAM SALTED BUTTER, SWEET CREAM SALTED Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cream, Salt

Check SWEET CREAM SALTED BUTTER, SWEET CREAM SALTED against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

SWEET CREAM SALTED BUTTER, SWEET CREAM SALTED is available at 2 retailers

ShopRiteThe Fresh Grocer

About this product

Butter · Stick

Flavor
Buttery
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastTopping
Oat Free? SWEET CREAM SALTED BUTTER, SWEET CREAM SALTED | Spoonful