Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is SWEET CREAM SALTED BUTTER Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PASTEURIZED ORGANIC SWEET CREAM, SALT.

Check SWEET CREAM SALTED BUTTER against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Butter · Stick

Flavor
ButterySalty
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
BakingCookingToppingMeal Prep
Peanut Free? SWEET CREAM SALTED BUTTER | Spoonful