Is SWEET CREAM SALTED LACTOSE FREE BUTTER, SWEET CREAM SALTED Lactose Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is lactose free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PASTEURIZED CREAM, SEA SALT, LACTASE ENZYME.

Check SWEET CREAM SALTED LACTOSE FREE BUTTER, SWEET CREAM SALTED against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Butter · Spreadable, Stick

Flavor
ButterySaltyRich
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastCookingBakingTopping