Is Sweet cream style corn Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Corn, Sugar, Corn Starch Water, Salt Net Weight 425 9 1/8 Soi Thaveemitra 2, Rama 9 Road, Bangkok 10310 Thailand Thai Bonanza International Corp, Ltd E-mail Add Ress: Info@thai-bonanza,com Packed For, Rn Product Of Thailand -: See Lid She ,5666 2188:

Check Sweet cream style corn against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
SweetSavory
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Side DishSaladCooking