Is SWEET & CREAMY CAFE CON LECHE FLAVORED COFFEE BEVERAGE MIX K-CUP PODS, SWEET & CREAMY CAFE CON LECHE Dairy Free?

Ingredients
corn syrup solids, hydrogenated coconut oil, instant coffee, whey, sugar, salt, dipotassium phosphate, sodium caseinate, carboxymethylcellulose gum, sodium tripolyphosphate, monoglycerides, silicon dioxide (anticaking agent), sucralose (non nutritive sweetener), datem, sodium silicoaluminate (anticaking agent), natural and artificial flavor
Check SWEET & CREAMY CAFE CON LECHE FLAVORED COFFEE BEVERAGE MIX K-CUP PODS, SWEET & CREAMY CAFE CON LECHE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SWEET & CREAMY CAFE CON LECHE FLAVORED COFFEE BEVERAGE MIX K-CUP PODS, SWEET & CREAMY CAFE CON LECHE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
No. This product is not vegan as it lists 2 ingredients that derive from animals and 1 ingredient could could derive from animals depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Starbucks Pumpkin Spice Naturally Flavored Coffee, Keurig K-Cup Coffee Pods, 22 Count
Starbucks Caramel Flavored Medium Roast Single Cup Coffee for Keurig Brewers, 1 Box of 22 (22 Total K-Cup Pods)
Folgers Buttery Caramel Artificially Flavored Coffee, Keurig K Cup Pods, 24 Count Box
CARAMEL CAPPUCCINO COFFEE BEVERAGE MIX SINGLE SERVE PODS, CARAMEL CAPPUCCINO
Where to buy
SWEET & CREAMY CAFE CON LECHE FLAVORED COFFEE BEVERAGE MIX K-CUP PODS, SWEET & CREAMY CAFE CON LECHE is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Pod


