Is SWEET & CREAMY ICED COFFEE, HERSHEY'S COOKIES 'N' CREME Oat Free?
Why it's a maybe for oat free
- natural and artificial flavor
natural and artificial flavor
Dietitian noteFlavors and flavoring in food can be derived from a variety of sources, some of which may contain oats. Unless the label states that the product is oat-free, we recommend you verify with the manufacturer.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
COFFEE (WATER, COFFEE EXTRACT), SKIM MILK, SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, CREAM, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF EACH OF THE FOLLOWING: SWEET WHEY, GELLAN GUM, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, CARRAGEENAN, SODIUM CITRATE.
Check SWEET & CREAMY ICED COFFEE, HERSHEY'S COOKIES 'N' CREME against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SWEET & CREAMY ICED COFFEE, HERSHEY'S COOKIES 'N' CREME in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Glutino Cookies Gluten Free Chocolate Vanilla Creme -- 10.6 oz
Glutino Gluten Free Vanilla Creme Dream Cookies 10.6 oz
Silk Sweet & Creamy Almond Liquid Coffee Creamer
Goodie Girl Gluten Free Birthday Cake Creme Sandwich Cookies- 10.6oz
Sweet Loren's Place and Bake Gluten Free Fudgy Brownie Cookies, 12 oz.
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


