Is SWEET & CREAMY ICED COFFEE Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

COFFEE (WATER, COFFEE EXTRACT), MILK, SUGAR, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CREAM, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL VANILLA FLAVORS, DISODIUM PHOSPHATE AND CARRAGEENAN.

Check SWEET & CREAMY ICED COFFEE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
SweetVanilla
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go