Is SWEET CREAMY RHUBARB ULTRA PREMIUM ICE CREAM WITH A RHUBARB SWIRL, SWEET CREAMY RHUBARB Oat Free?

Ingredients
CREAM, SUGAR, WHOLE MILK, SKIM MILK, RHUBARB, RHUBARB JUICE, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF NATURAL FLAVOR, SPICE, EGG YOLKS, TAPIOCA STARCH, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, CAROB BEAN GUM, MALIC ACID, WATER, CITRIC ACID, FRUIT AND VEGETABLE JUICE FOR COLOR.
Check SWEET CREAMY RHUBARB ULTRA PREMIUM ICE CREAM WITH A RHUBARB SWIRL, SWEET CREAMY RHUBARB against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SWEET CREAMY RHUBARB ULTRA PREMIUM ICE CREAM WITH A RHUBARB SWIRL, SWEET CREAMY RHUBARB in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Yasso Frozen Greek Yogurt Creamy Mint Chocolate Chip Better than Ice Cream Bars, 4 Count
Rao's Homemade Vodka Sauce | 24 oz | Creamy Tomato Sauce | Pasta Sauce | Carb Conscious, Keto Friendly | All Natural, Premium Quality | With Parmigiano Reggiano and Pecorino Romano Cheeses & Vodka
Del Monte Fresh Cut Cream Style Sweet Corn with Natural Sea Salt
Breyers Ice Cream, Chocolate Made with Fresh Cream & Rich Cocoa, 48 OZ
Baker's Semi-Sweet Chocolate Premium Baking Bar with 56% Cacao, 4 oz Box
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen


