Is SWEET CREEK FOODS, MILD ORGANIC SALSA Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC TOMATOES, ORGANIC ONIONS, ORGANIC APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, ORGANIC ANAHEIM PEPPERS, ORGANIC CILANTRO, ORGANIC GARLIC SEA SALT, ORGANIC SPICES, XANTHAN GUM

Check SWEET CREEK FOODS, MILD ORGANIC SALSA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
SavoryAcidicHerbaceous
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSnacking