Is SWEET CREEK FOODS, ORGANIC DILL RELISH Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC CUCUMBERS, FILTERED WATER, ORGANIC APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, ORGANIC DEHYDRATED BELL PEPPERS, ORGANIC GARLIC, SEA SALT, ORGANIC SPICES, XANTHAN GUM

Check SWEET CREEK FOODS, ORGANIC DILL RELISH against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Spreadable

Flavor
TangyVinegaryAcidic
Texture
ChunkyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SandwichToppingGarnishingSide Dish