Is SWEET CREEK FOODS, ORGANIC STRAWBERRY FRUIT SPREAD Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC STRAWBERRIES, ORGANIC EVAPORATED CANE JUICE, FRUIT PECTIN, ORGANIC LEMON JUICE, CALCIUM CITRATE.
Check SWEET CREEK FOODS, ORGANIC STRAWBERRY FRUIT SPREAD against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SWEET CREEK FOODS, ORGANIC STRAWBERRY FRUIT SPREAD in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Smucker's Natural Strawberry Fruit Spread, 17.25 Ounces
Earth Balance Buttery Spread 78% Vegetable Oil Organic Whipped - 13 Oz
Alexia Foods Crispy Bite-Size Sweet Potato Puffs 20oz Bag
Pacific Foods Organic Gluten Free Free Range Chicken Broth - 32oz
Lotus Foods Organic Millet & Brown Rice Ramen, 30 Ounce
About this product
Jam · Spreadable
Flavor
SweetFruityTart
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichToppingSnacking


