Is SWEET CREEK FOODS, ORGANIC SWEET RELISH Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC CUCUMBERS, ORGANIC APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, ORGANIC EVAPORATED CANE JUICE, ORGANIC DEHYDRATED BELL PEPPERS, SEA SALT, ORGANIC SPICES, XANTHAN GUM.
Check SWEET CREEK FOODS, ORGANIC SWEET RELISH against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SWEET CREEK FOODS, ORGANIC SWEET RELISH in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Spreadable
Flavor
AcidicSweetTangyVinegary
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichSaladTopping


