Is SWEET CREEK FOODS, ORGANIC SWEET RELISH Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC CUCUMBERS, ORGANIC APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, ORGANIC EVAPORATED CANE JUICE, ORGANIC DEHYDRATED BELL PEPPERS, SEA SALT, ORGANIC SPICES, XANTHAN GUM.
Check SWEET CREEK FOODS, ORGANIC SWEET RELISH against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SWEET CREEK FOODS, ORGANIC SWEET RELISH in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Spreadable
Flavor
AcidicSweetTangyVinegary
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichSaladTopping


