Is SWEET CRINKLE CUT POTATO Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SWEET POTATO
Check SWEET CRINKLE CUT POTATO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SWEET CRINKLE CUT POTATO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Slice
Flavor
SavoryEarthy
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide Dish


