Is Sainsbury's Sweet & Crispy Salad Bowl 175g Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: Iceberg Lettuce, Carrot, Red Cabbage, Sweetcorn, Cos Lettuce, Pepper. Packaged in a protective atmosphere

Check Sainsbury's Sweet & Crispy Salad Bowl 175g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Pouch

Flavor
SweetNeutral
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SaladSide DishSnackingOn The Go
Tree Nut Free? Sainsbury's Sweet & Crispy Salad Bowl 175g | Spoonful