Is Sweet & Crunchy Muesli Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Oats (41%), Malted Wheat Flakes (31%), Sultanas (14%), Demerara Sugar, Whey Powder (Milk), Raw Nibbed Almonds (1%), Roasted Nibbed Hazelnuts (1%).
Check Sweet & Crunchy Muesli against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sweet & Crunchy Muesli in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Nature Valley Crunchy Peanut Butter Granola Bars
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Hawaiian Sweet Whole Grain Bread
Nature Valley Crunchy Oats 'n Honey Granola Bars, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 6 ct Box
OATS 'N HONEY CRUNCHY GRANOLA BARS, OATS 'N HONEY
Alexia Sweet Potato Fries with Sea Salt, Non-GMO Ingredients, 20 oz (Frozen)
About this product
Cereal · Granule, Pouch
Flavor
SweetFruityNutty
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingMeal PrepOn The Go


